191 Grounds in 4 Ländern, davon 87 in Hamburg

DÄNEMARK

Haderslev, [Sponsor] Park (SønderjyskE)
Vejle, Vejle Stadion (Vejle BK)

DEUTSCHLAND

Altenholz, Sportzentrum Altenholz-Klausdorf (TSV Altenholz)
Aue, Erzgebirgsstadion (FC Erzgebirge Aue)
Aumühle, Fritz-Bortz-Sportplatz (TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf)
Barsbüttel, Sportanlage Soltausredder KRP (Barsbütteler SV)
Braunschweig, Stadion an der Hamburger Straße (BTSV)
Bremen, Sportpark am Vinnenweg (FC Oberneuland)
Bremen, Weserstadion Platz 11 (SV Werder Bremen)
Buchholz (i.d. Nordheide), Otto-Koch-Kampfbahn (TSV Buchholz 08)
Buxtehude, Jahnstadion (Buxtehuder SV)
Celle, Günther-Volker-Stadion (TuS Celle FC)
Chemnitz, Stadion an der Gellertstraße (Chemnitzer FC)
Cloppenburg, Stadion an der Friesoyther Straße (BV Cloppenburg)
Coswig, Sportanlage Weinböhlaer Straße (SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig)
Dassendorf, Sportplatz Wendelweg (TuS Dassendorf)
Dortmund, Westfalenstadion (Borussia Dortmund)
Dresden, Heinz-Steyer-Stadion (Dresdner SC 98)
Dresden, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion (alt) (SG Dynamo Dresden)
Dresden, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion (neu) (SG Dynamo Dresden)
Dresden, Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion KRP (SG Dynamo Dresden)
Dresden, Sportanlage Breitscheidstraße (SV Eintracht Dobritz)
Dresden, Sportanlage Emerich-Ambros-Ufer KRP (ESV Dresden)
Dresden, Sportanlage Gohliser Weg KRP (TSV Cossebaude)
Dresden, Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße (VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche)
Dresden, Sportanlage Liebstädter Straße (SV Helios 24 Dresden)
Dresden, Sportanlage Meschwitzstraße (Sportfr. 01 DD-Nord)
Dresden, Sportanlage Pfotenhauerstraße (SSV Turbine Dresden)
Dresden, Sportanlage Pirnaer Landstraße 267 (FV BW Zschachwitz)
Dresden, Sportanlage Steirische Straße (FV Dresden 06 Laubegast)
Dresden, Sportanlage Stuttgarter Straße (FV Dresden Süd-West)
Dresden, Stadion Bodenbacher Straße (SV Sachsenwerk Dresden)
Dresden, Stadion Dresden-Ost (SG Dresden Striesen)
Dresden, Stadion Eisenberger Straße (TSV Rotation Dresden)
Dresden, Stadion Jägerpark (SC Borea Dresden)
Duisburg, PCC-Stadion (FCR 2001 Duisburg)
Eckernförde, [Sponsor]-Sportplatz (Eckernförder SV)
Erfurt, Steigerwaldstadion (FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt)
Flensburg, Manfred-Werner-Stadion (ETSV Weiche Flensburg)
Freital, Johannes-May-Stadion (Hainsberger SV)
Geesthacht, Sportanlage Berliner Straße (FSV Geesthacht)
Geesthacht, Sportplatz Silberberg (Düneberger SV)
Glinde, Am Sportplatz (TSV Glinde)
Glinde, Am Sportplatz NP (TSV Glinde)
Goslar, Osterfeldstadion (Goslarer SC 08)
Halle (Saale), Stadion am Zoo (VfL Halle 96)
Halstenbek, Jakob-Thode-Sportplatz (SVHR)
Halstenbek, Sportanlage „De Raa“ Platz 2 (Kickers Halstenbek)
Hamburg, Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn (Altona 93)
Hamburg, Billtalstadion (Bergedorf 85)
Hamburg, Borgweg-Stadion (VfL 93 Hamburg)
Hamburg, Ernst-Fischer-Spielplatz 2 (SC Hamm)
Hamburg, Gottfried-Tönsfeld-Sportplatz (Kreuzkirche) (Teutonia 05)
Hamburg, Gustav-Falke-Sportplatz (FC Alsterbrüder)
Hamburg, HFV-Sportschule KRP (*FC Türkiye*)
Hamburg, Jahnplatz 2 (Memellandallee) (SC Union 03)
Hamburg, Jonny Rehbein Sportplatz (USC Paloma)
Hamburg, Karl-Möller-Sportplatz (Max-Brauer-Allee) (Teutonia 10)
Hamburg, Millerntor (FC St. Pauli)
Hamburg, Oskar-Kesslau-Platz (Sporting Hamburg Benfica)
Hamburg, Sperberplatz Alsterdorf (Heubergredder) (SC Sperber)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Baurstraße (BSV 19)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Bekkamp KRP (SC Concordia Hamburg)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 187b (Farmsener TV)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 190 (SC Condor)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Bültenkoppel (SC Poppenbüttel)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Dockenhuden Platz 3 (KRP) (SV Blankenese)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Dratelnstraße KRP (ESV Einigkeit)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Feldstraße Platz 1 (FC St. Pauli)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Finksweg (TuS Finkenwerder)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Friedrichshöh (TSV Wandsetal)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Gammer Weg (SV Altengamme)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Grunewaldstraße (FC Maihan)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Kandinskyallee (*TSV Buch­holz 08*)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Kandinskyallee KRP (MSV Hamburg)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Kollaustraße KRP (FC St. Pauli)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Kroonhorst Platz 3 (Grand) (Inter Eidelstedt)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Langenfort KRP1 (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Legienstraße NP (HT16)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Lokstedter Steindamm 52 Platz 1 (SC Victoria)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Möllner Landstraße (SV Billstedt-Horn)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Neusurenland Platz 2 (Post SV)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Puckaffer Weg KRP (*SC Poppenbüttel*)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Redingskamp (SV Eidelstedt)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Sachsenweg (Niendorfer TSV)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Sachsenweg KRP (Niendorfer TSV)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Siemershöh (SCALA)
Hamburg, Sportanlage Sthamer Straße (TSV DUWO 08)
Hamburg, Sportpark Hinschenfelde (TSV Wandsetal)
Hamburg, Sportplatz 2000 (Grand) (BSFV Atlantik 97)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Alter Postweg (Bostelbeker SV)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Baererstraße (Dersimspor Hamburg)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Beethovenstraße (UH-Adler, Croatia)
Hamburg, Sportplatz beim Gesundbrunnen (TuS Hamburg)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Berner Allee (TuS Berne)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Birkenau (KS Polonia)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Blomkamp (TuS Osdorf)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Borsteler Chaussee (*SC Poppenbüttel*)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Edwin-Scharff-Ring (1.FC Hellbrook)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Eichelhäherkamp (*SC Poppenbüttel*)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Fichtestraße (SC Eilbek)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Gramkowweg (SVCN)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Hummelsbütteler Hauptstraße (Hummelsb. SV)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Iserbarg (Rissener SV)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Kiesbarg (FC Süderelbe)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Küperkoppel (SV Tonndorf-Lohe)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Perlstieg (Juventude do Minho)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Quellenweg (SV St. Georg)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Rabenstein (Harburger SC)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Rahewinkel (SC Europa)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Rahmwerder Straße (Kurdistan Welat)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Riekbornweg (TuS Germania Schnelsen)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Saseler Parkweg (TSV Sasel)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Saseler Weg (Walddörfer SV III)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Schule Neuland (TSV Neuland)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Schützenhof (*USC Paloma*)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Slomanstraße (FC Veddel United)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Snitgerreihe (ASV Hamburg, Hamm United)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Stephanstraße (TSV Wandsetal)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Sternschanze (SC Sternschanze)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Tiefenstaaken (Hamburger FC)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Tribünenweg (TuS Hamburg)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Vogesenstraße (DSC Hanseat)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Von-Elm-Weg (FC Preußen Hamburg)
Hamburg, Sportplatz Wendenstraße (FC Elazig Spor)
Hamburg, Sportzentrum Hoheluft (Eimsbütteler TV)
Hamburg, Stadion an der Dieselstraße (HSV BU)
Hamburg, Stadion an der Landesgrenze (FC Türkiye)
Hamburg, Stadion Flurstraße (SV Lurup)
Hamburg, Stadion Hoheluft (SC Victoria Hamburg)
Hamburg, Stadion Meiendorf (Meiendorfer SV)
Hamburg, Uhlenhoff-Stadion (TuS Finkenwerder)
Hamburg, Volksparkstadion (neu) (HSV)
Hamburg, Wilhelm-Rupprecht-Platz (ehem. HSV BU)
Hamburg, Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage (HSV)
Hannover, Beekestadion (Hannover 96)
Heiligenstedten, Sportplatz am Juliankadamm (TSV Heiligenstedten)
Hohenaspe, Sportplatz Hohenaspe (SC Hohenaspe)
Hohenwestedt, Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe (MTSV Hohenwestedt)
Hoisdorf, Sportanlage Oetjendorfer Landstraße (*Altona 93*)
Hoisdorf, Sportanlage Oetjendorfer Landstraße KRP (TuS Hoisdorf)
Horst (Holstein), VfR-Platz an der Jahnstraße (VfR Horst)
Höxter, Weserkampfbahn KRP (SV Höxter)
Itzehoe, Lehmwohldstadion (Itzehoer SV)
Itzehoe, Städtisches Stadion (Itzehoe Türk-Spor)
Itzehoe, Schützenplatz (Itzehoe Türk-Spor)
Itzehoe, Sportplatz Alte Landstraße (Edendorfer SV)
Itzehoe, Sportplatz Christian-Lohse-Straße (SV Wellenkamp)
Itzehoe, Sportplatz Kaiserstraße (Sportfreunde Itzehoe)
Kellinghusen, Stadion Eichenallee (VfL Kellinghusen)
Kiel, Holstein-Stadion (KSV Holstein)
Köln, Franz-Kremer-Stadion (1. FC Köln)
Lägerdorf, Sportanlage Breitenburger Straße NP (TSV Lägerdorf)
Leipzig, Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
Leipzig, Bruno-Plache-Stadion (1. FC Lok Leipzig)
Lübeck, Lohmühle (VfB Lübeck)
Lübeck, Sportanlage Schönböken (Steinrader Damm) (FC Dornbreite)
Lüneburg, Stadion Wilschenbruch (Lüneburger SK Hansa)
Meißen, Stadion Heiliger Grund (Meissner SV 08)
Meppen, Emslandstadion (SV Meppen)
Möhnsen, Sportanlage Schwarzenbeker Straße (Borussia Möhnsen)
München, [Sponsor]-Arena (1860 München)
Neumünster, Sportplatz Stettiner Straße (PSV Neumünster)
Neumünster, VfR-Stadion an der Geerdtstraße (VfR Neumünster)
Norderstedt, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Norderstedt, Exerzierplatz (TuRa Harksheide)
Norderstedt, Exerzierplatz KRP (TuRa Harksheide)
Norderstedt, Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze (KRP2) (HSV)
Norderstedt, Sportanlage Poppenbütteler Straße (Glashütter SV)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Marschweg-Stadion (VfB Oldenburg)
Oppach, Stadionanlage Lindenberg NP (FSV Oppach)
Paderborn, [Sponsor]-Arena (SC Paderborn 07)
Pinneberg, Sportanlage „An der Raa“ (SC Pinneberg)
Pinneberg, Stadion 1 (VfL Pinneberg)
Radebeul, Lößnitzstadion (Radebeuler BC)
Rehden, Waldsportstätten (BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden)
Rostock, Ostseestadion (FC Hansa Rostock)
Schleswig, Dr. Alslev-Platz (Schleswiger SV 06)
Schwerin, Stadion Lambrechtsgrund (FCM Schwerin)
Seevetal, Sportplatz Gymnasium Hittfeld (*TSV Neuland*)
Stapelfeld, Sportplatz am Drehbarg (VSG Stapelfeld)
Steinburg-Eichede, Ernst-Wagener-Stadion (SV Eichede)
Timmendorfer Strand, Strand-Arena (NTSV Strand 08)
Uetersen, Rosenstadion (TSV Uetersen)
Verl, Stadion an der Poststraße (SC Verl)
Wilhelmshaven, Jadestadion (SV Wilhelmshaven)
Wolfsburg, VfL-Stadion am Elsterweg (VfL Wolfsburg)
Wuppertal, Stadion am Zoo (Wuppertaler SV)

ÖSTERREICH

Mattersburg, Pappelstadion (SV Mattersburg)
Wien, Stadion Hohe Warte (First Vienna FC)

SLOWAKEI

Bratislava, Štadión Pasienky (SK Slovan Bratislava)