Saison 2015/2016:

26.03.2016 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – FC Hansa Rostock 0:2
24.03.2016 SC Victoria Hamburg – SC Condor 3:3
20.03.2016 Vejle BK – AC Horsens 4:3
20.03.2016 SønderjyskE – FC Midtjylland 3:2
19.03.2016 SV Borussia Möhnsen – TSV Bargteheide 1:2
19.03.2016 TuS Dassendorf – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:0
13.03.2016 SC Victoria Hamburg – Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 0:0
13.03.2016 SC Teutonia 10 – SC Union 03 0:1
28.02.2016 Eintracht Braunschweig – FSV Frankfurt 0:0
26.02.2016 SC Victoria Hamburg – SV Lurup 9:0
19.02.2016 FC Süderelbe – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1
12.02.2016 SC Victoria Hamburg – VfL Pinneberg 1:3
06.02.2016 SC Victoria Hamburg – Kieler SV Holstein II 0:4
31.01.2016 SC Poppenbüttel – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:4
26.01.2016 SC Victoria Hamburg – SV Börnsen 10:2
21.01.2016 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst – VfL 93 Hamburg 3:0
19.12.2015 TuS Finkenwerder – Wedeler TSV 1:3
13.12.2015 USC Paloma – SC Victoria Hamburg 1::4
04.12.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – Meiendorfer SV 2:1
27.11.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – TSV Buchholz 08 1:1
13.11.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:0
07.11.2015 SV Curslack/Neuengamme -SC Victoria Hamburg 3:1
01.11.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – Altona 93 2:3
31.10.2015 SC Paderborn 07 – FSV Frankfurt 1:1
25.10.2015 Buxtehuder SV – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:6
18.10.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg II – TuS Berne 6:4
08.10.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – Niendorfer TSV 2:1
04.10.2015 TSV Uetersen – SC Victoria Hamburg 9:8 n.E.
27.09.2015 SC Condor – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:0
26.09.2015 NTSV Strand 08 – SSV Pölitz 4:0
18.09.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – TuS Dassendorf 2:1
13.09.2015 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3
06.09.2015 1.FC Hellbrook – VfL Hammonia 1:0
04.09.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 3:2
30.08.2015 SV Lurup – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:7
21.08.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg -FC Süderelbe 2:1
16.08.2015 VfL Pinneberg – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:4
15.08.2015 Glashütter SV – TSV Duwo 08 5:2
07.08.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – USC Paloma 1:0
04.08.2015 Klub Kosova – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:3
02.08.2015 SC Eilbek – SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 2:2
01.08.2015 Meiendorfer SV -SC Victoria Hamburg 4:1
26.07.2015 FC Veddel United – FC Süderelbe 1:8
26.07.2015 Bostelbeker SV – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:12
08.07.2015 TuS Berne – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3

Saison 2014/2015:

22.05.2015 FC Süderelbe – SC Victoria Hamburg 4:3
16.05.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – SV Curslack/Neuengamme 3:2
10.05.2015 Germania Schnelsen – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:5
12.04.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – VfL Pinneberg 0:2
27.03.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:1
22.03.2015 Buxtehuder SV – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2
14.03.2015 FC St. Pauli – FSV Frankfurt 1:1
13.03.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – SV Rugenbergen 2:1
08.03.2015 Niendorfer TSV – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:1
01.03.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg II – SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 0:2
27.02.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – Meiendorfer SV 2:2
22.02.2015 SV Halstenbek/Rellingen – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:3
20.02.2015 TuS Osdorf – SC Victoria Hamburg II 4:2
13.02.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – Altona 93 2:1
08.02.2015 Dersimspor Hamburg – FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen II 4:3
01.02.2015 SV Halstenbek/Rellingen – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:3
19.01.2015 SC Victoria Hamburg – TSV Uetersen 3:1
30.11.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – TuS Dassendorf 1:0
30.11.2014 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst – SC Condor 0:1
23.11.2014 Farmsener TV – Duvenstedter SV 4:3
21.11.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – FC Süderelbe 5:1
15.11.2014 SV Curslack-Neuengamme – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1
07.11.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg- TuS Germania Schnelsen 3:1
24.10.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – USC Paloma 5:0
19.10.2014 VfL Pinneberg – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0
10.10.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg- SC Vier- und Marschlande 3:0
04.10.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – FC Elmshorn 2:0
28.09.2014 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1
23.09.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg- Lüneburger SK Hansa 1:1
20.09.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – Buxtehuder SV 3:0
14.09.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg II – Wedeler TSV 1:1
06.09.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – Niendorfer TSV 5:1
30.08.2014 Meiendorfer SV – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0
24.08.2014 SV Lurup – SC Victoria Hamburg III 4:0
23.08.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:5
08.08.2014 SC Sperber – SV Eidelstedt 0:2
05.08.2014 Juventude do Minho – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:11
29.07.2014 FC Preußen Hamburg – USC Paloma VI 2:2
25.07.2014 SC Poppenbüttel – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3
07.07.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – SC Victoria Hamburg II 5:1

Saison 2013/2014:

29.05.2014 USC Paloma – SC Condor 3:2 n.E.
02.05.2014 FC St. Pauli II – SC Victoria Hamburg 5:0
18.04.2014 USC Paloma – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1
22.03.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – BV Cloppenburg 08 2:1
09.03.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – SV Werder Bremen II 1:4
08.03.2014 TSV Duwo 08 – Meiendorfer SV II 0:1
02.03.2014 SV Höxter II – SV Albaxen 1:2
22.02.2014 ETSV Weiche Flensburg – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0
16.02.2014 SC Victoria Hamburg – VfB Oldenburg 1:1
15.02.2014 Hamburger SV II – FC St. Pauli II 0:2
01.02.2014 TSV Sasel – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:6
28.01.2014 FC St. Pauli – SC Victoria Hamburg 8:1
07.12.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – SV Eichede 2:1
01.12.2013 SV Meppen – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0
24.11.1013 FC Alsterbrüder – FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen II 2:2
24.11.2013 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn II – SC Victoria Hamburg II 4:4
23.11.2013 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0
18.11.2013 Eimsbütteler TV – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:3
17.11.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg II – Eintracht Lokstedt 1:1
17.11.2013 KS Polonia Hamburg – SC Europa II 4:1
16.11.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0
15.11.2013 TuS Osdorf – TSV Uetersen 3:1
10.11.2013 Goslarer SC 08 – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3
09.11.2013 Düneberger SV – TSV Reinbek 3:1
08.11.2013 TuS Hamburg – Lauenburger SV 0:2
05.11.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – SC Pinneberg 6:1
03.11.2013 TuRa Harksheide II – TSV DuWo 08 8:1
03.11.2013 TuS Germania Schnelsen II – SC Victoria Hamburg II 1:1
03.11.2013 SV Eidelstedt III – Komet Blankenese II 2:0
02.11.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – FC St. Pauli II 0:2
01.11.2013 TSV Wandsetal – FSV Geesthacht 1:1
27.10.2013 Hamburger SV II – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0
26.10.2013 FSV Geesthacht – SV Curslack-Neuengamme II 2:1
25.10.2013 Rissener SV – Glashütter SV II 2:0
20.10.2013 SC Sternschanze III – SC Victoria Hamburg III 4:7
19.10.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – Hannover 96 II 0:2
18.10.2013 Hamburger SV III – SC Victoria Hamburg II 6:0
06.10.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – VfL Wolfsburg II 0:4
05.10.2013 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg – VfL Lohbrügge 2:5
05.10.2013 Harburger SC II – FC Neuenfelde 0:8
03.10.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – SV Meppen 1:4
29.09.2013 BV Cloppenburg – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:2
28.09.2013 SC Poppenbüttel II – SV Friedrichsgabe 2:1
21.09.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – TSV Havelse 0:0
15.09.2013 SV Werder Bremen II – SC Victoria Hamburg 4:0
14.09.2013 FC St. Pauli – FSV Frankfurt 2:1
13.09.2013 SC Sperber – Eimsbütteler TV 2:0
08.09.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – VfR Neumünster 1:3
01.09.2013 TSV Glinde – TuS Hamburg 4:2
01.09.2013 Hummelsbütteler SV – TSV Wandsetal III 5:1
01.09.2013 Walddörfer SV III – TSV Sasel III 2:0
31.08.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:1
25.08.2013 VfB Oldenburg – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:2
24.08.2013 TuS Hamburg – ETSV Hamburg 5:2
23.08.2013 SC Europa – SC Eilbek 1:0
18.08.2013 Kickers Halstenbek – Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld II 4:6
18.08.2013 Inter Eidelstedt – SC Egenbüttel II 1:4
17.08.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:0
15.08.2013 SC Croatia – USC Paloma 4:5
13.08.2013 Bahrenfelder SV 19 – Altonaer FC 93 1:5
11.08.2013 SV Eichede – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:1
07.08.2013 VfL Hammonia – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:9
06.08.2013 SC Sperber – SC Condor 0:4
05.08.2013 SC Pinneberg 1.A – SC Teutonia 10 1.A 0:5
04.08.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – Hannover 96 0:2
31.07.2013 FC Dornbreite Lübeck – Kieler SV Holstein 1:6
28.07.2013 TSV Buchholz 08 – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:4 n.V.
26.07.2013 SV Billstedt-Horn – SC Vorwärts-Wacker 04 Hamburg-Billstedt 0:3
20.07.2013 SG Dynamo Dresden – 1. FC Köln 1:1
20.07.2013 SV Eintracht Dobritz – 1. FC Pirna 3:2
16.07.2013 TuS Finkenwerder – Moorburger TSV 1:3
14.07.2013 TSV Neuland – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:10
13.07.2013 BSFV Atlantik 97 – HNT 0:4
11.07.2013 DSC Hanseat – Inter Eidelstedt 2:2
07.07.2013 SV Eichede – Altona 93 1:3
04.07.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg II – Wedeler TSV 3:3
02.07.2013 SC Union 03 – FK Nikola Tesla 3:6

Saison 2012/2013:

23.06.2013 SV St. Georg – Horner TV 4:0
22.06.2013 Eimsbütteler TV – FC Süderelbe 1:1
02.06.2013 TuRa Harksheide – SC Hansa 11 4:0
29.05.2013 TSV Buchholz 08 II – TSV DuWo 08 II 1:2
26.05.2013 SV Altengamme – TuRa Harksheide 1:3
25.05.2013 Kieler SV Holstein – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0
20.05.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – FC Elmshorn 2:1 n.V.
18.05.2013 ETSV Weiche Flensburg – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2
15.05.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – Hamburger SV II 1:3
12.05.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – Goslarer SC 08 4:1
09.05.2013 BV Cloppenburg – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:1
08.05.2013 FC St. Pauli II – VfB Oldenburg 2:3
07.05.2013 Meiendorfer SV – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2
05.05.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg II – SC Teutonia 10 3:5
05.05.2013 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen – TSV Sasel 1:0
04.05.2013 VfL Wolfsburg II – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0
30.04.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg II – Glashütter SV 4:1
28.04.2013 FCR 2001 Duisburg – SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 0:2
28.04.2013 1. FC Köln – SC Sand 0:1
27.04.2013 SV Mattersburg – FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2
27.04.2013 ŠK Slovan Bratislava – FK Senica 3:2
26.04.2013 First Vienna FC – TSV Hartberg 1:1
25.04.2013 VSG Stapelfeld – SV Billstedt-Horn 1:1
24.04.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – Hannover 96 II 2:1
23.04.2013 FC Maihan Hamburg – Oststeinbeker SV II 1:2
21.04.2013 FC Elazig Spor – DSC Hanseat 4:0
21.04.2013 SC Hamm 02 II – SV Billstedt-Horn II 1:11
21.04.2013 Sporting Hamburg Benfica II – FC Dynamo Hamburg 0:1
20.04.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg IV – USC Paloma IV 1:2
20.04.2013 FC St. Pauli II – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:1
19.04.2013 VfL 93 Hamburg II – HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst III 2:0
14.04.2013 SV Tonndorf-Lohe – TSV Glinde 1:2
14.04.2013 SV Uhlenhorst-Adler – Wedeler TSV 3:0
13.04.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:2
12.04.2013 SC Concordia Hamburg – Hamm United FC 2:1
11.04.2013 Post SV Hamburg – Duvenstedter SV 1:3
10.04.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – VfB Oldenburg 2:3
09.04.2013 TSV Wandsetal II – SV Barmbek II 3:0
09.04.2013 TSV Wandsetal III – Post SV Hamburg III 1:2
07.04.2013 SV Wilhelmshaven – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0
06.04.2013 Hamburger FC – SV Barmbek II 3:1
03.04.2013 Hamm United FC – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:5
02.04.2013 FC St. Pauli III – FC Teutonia 05 II 2:1
01.04.2013 FC Oberneuland – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0
28.03.2013 Hamburger SV III – USC Paloma 1:6
23.03.2013 SV Curslack-Neuengamme – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:4
19.03.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg (All-Stars) – Partizan Minsk 0:12
16.03.2013 FC St. Pauli II – TuS Germania Schnelsen 6:0
03.03.2013 TSV Cossebaude II – SV Dresden-Pillnitz 7:0
23.02.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg (A-Jgd.) – Eimsbütteler TV (A-Jgd.) 4:3
22.02.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – USC Paloma 3:2
17.02.2013 TSV Glinde – SV Curslack-Neuengamme II 2:0
17.02.2013 ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II – SV Muslime Hamburg 2:1
17.02.2013 SC Eilbek – DSC Hanseat 2:0
16.02.2013 FC Kurdistan Welat II – FTSV Lorbeer 2:3
15.02.2013 TSV Neuland – Hamburg Fatihspor 5:0
14.02.2013 HT16 II – Hamburger SV V 2:1
10.02.2013 SV Werder Bremen II – SC Victoria Hamburg 5:0
09.02.2013 SC Sternschanze – TuS Jork 11:0
09.02.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg (A-Jgd.) – VfL Pinneberg (A-Jgd.) 6:0
04.02.2013 FC Süderelbe II – VfL Maschen 2:2
03.02.2013 SC Poppenbüttel – VfL 93 Hamburg 1:0
03.02.2013 TuRa Harksheide II – ETSV Hamburg 1:4
03.02.2013 Barsbütteler SV III – Witzhaver SV II 6:0
03.02.2013 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg – Harburger SC 2:3
03.02.2013 ASV Hamburg II – SV Muslime Hamburg 5:4
02.02.2013 SV Blankenese – SV Rugenbergen 4:2
02.02.2013 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst – FC St. Pauli (A-Jgd.) 1:1
01.02.2013 SC Victoria Hamburg – Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:2
31.01.2013 MSV Hamburg II – SpVgg Billstedt-Horn 3:3
30.01.2013 TuS Hoisdorf – VfL Oldesloe 1:5
29.01.2013 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf – SC Schwarzenbek 0:1
25.11.2012 FV BW Zschachwitz – Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 2:2

25.11.2012 SV Helios 24 Dresden – TSV Rotation Dresden 1:2
24.11.2012 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche – SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 2:1
20.11.2012 TSV Wandsetal – Rahlstedter SC 1:0
18.11.2012 Goslarer SC 08 – SC Victoria Hamburg 4:1
17.11.2012 Lüneburger SK Hansa – SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:4
17.11.2012 SC Victoria Hamburg (A-Jgd.) – TBS Pinneberg (A-Jgd.) 2:2
16.11.2012 TuS Celle FC – VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 2:0
11.11.2012 TSV Cossebaude II – FSG Wacker 90 Dresden-Leuben 0:1
10.11.2012 SC Borea Dresden – Bischofswerdaer SV 0:1
03.11.2012 SG Dresden Striesen – Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 0:2
27.10.2012 TSV Cossebaude – SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 1:1
20.10.2012 SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig – BSG Stahl Riesa II 0:1
07.10.2012 TSV Cossebaude II – FV Dresden 06 Laubegast II 2:7
30.09.2012 FV Dresden Süd-West – SV Eintracht Dobritz 2:4
29.09.2012 Meißner SV 08 – BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:0
23.09.2012 Hainsberger SV – SV Wesenitztal 5:2
22.09.2012 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast – FV Eintracht Niesky 2:3

16.09.2012 ESV Dresden – SV Fortuna Dresden-Rähnitz 2:3
16.09.2012 Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord – SV Helios 24 Dresden 12:2
15.09.2012 SV Sachsenwerk Dresden – SSV Turbine Dresden 2:0
08.09.2012 Hannover 96 II – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0

05.09.2012 SG Hohenwestedt (A-Jgd.) – SG Lägerdorf/Münsterdorf/Nordoe/Oelixdorf (A-Jgd.) 2:1
02.09.2012 Edendorfer SV – TSV Lägerdorf II 0:7
31.08.2012 SC Victoria Hamburg – ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:2
25.08.2012 Radebeuler BC 08 – BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0
11.08.2012 BSG Chemie Leipzig – Döbelner SC 1:3
08.08.2012 Chemnitzer FC – SV Darmstadt 98 3:1
07.08.2012 SSV Turbine Dresden II – SG Einheit Dresden-Mitte 1:1
05.08.2012 1.FC Lok Leipzig – SC Victoria Hamburg 2:2

Saison 2011/2012:

29.10.2011 SG Dynamo Dresden – Karlsruher SC 5:1
25.10.2011 Borussia Dortmund – SG Dynamo Dresden 2:0
02.10.2011 TSV 1860 München – SG Dynamo Dresden 2:4

Saison 2010/2011:

04.09.2010 Dresdner SC 98 – BSV Strehla 1:2
06.08.2010 Dresdner SC 98 – FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 4:2

Saison 2009/2010:

06.06.2010 Itzehoer SV – SV Schleswig 06 1:5
28.05.2010 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:2
21.05.2010 SV Halstenbek/Rellingen – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:1
16.05.2010 SC Victoria Hamburg – SC Concordia Hamburg 4:2
09.05.2010 Itzehoe Türk-Spor – BSC Sportfreunde Itzehoe 3:1
11.04.2010 Itzehoer SV – PSV Union Neumünster 0:6
07.04.2010 SV Lurup – SC Victoria Hamburg 3:2
05.04.2010 SC Hohenaspe – Heider SV II 1:0
04.04.2010 FC Hansa Rostock – Alemannia Aachen 2:0
01.04.2010 Itzehoer SV – VfB Lübeck II 0:2
28.03.2009 Niendorfer TSV – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1
21.03.2009 Hamburger SV – FC Schalke 04 2:2
06.12.2009 Wuppertaler SV Borussia – SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0
29.11.2009 Bergedorf 85 – SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:3
08.11.2009 VfL Halle 96 – FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:2
01.11.2009 Altona 93 – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:0
18.10.2009 USC Paloma – SC Victoria Hamburg 0:1
11.10.2009 Itzehoer SV II – SSV Lunden 1:4
03.10.2009 Meiendorfer SV – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:1
11.09.2009 Itzehoer SV II – Itzehoe Türk-Spor 0:3
06.09.2009 Itzehoer SV – SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1:4
05.09.2009 BSC Sportfreunde Itzehoe – Itzehoer SV II 3:3
30.08.2009 Eintracht Norderstedt – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3
28.08.2009 Itzehoer SV II – Fortuna Glückstadt 0:6
23.08.2009 Eckernförder SV – SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:3
22.08.2009 Itzehoer SV – TSV Altenholz 2:6
21.08.2009 SC Victoria Hamburg – Wedeler TSV 3:1
16.08.2009 VfR Neumünster – Itzehoer SV 3:1
14.08.2009 Itzehoer SV II – Heider SV II 0:5
09.08.2009 PSV Union Neumünster – VfR Neumünster 0:1
07.08.2009 Itzehoer SV – Heider SV 1:2
02.08.2009 TSV Uetersen – SC Victoria Hamburg 1:5
25.07.2009 SG Dynamo Dresden – VfB Stuttgart II 0:1
22.07.2009 TSV Heiligenstedten – SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe 2:3 n.E.
20.07.2009 TSV Lägerdorf – TSV Heiligenstedten 0:2
13.07.2009 Itzehoe Türk-Spor – 1.FC Lola 5:0
10.07.2009 SV Wellenkamp Itzehoe – Itzehoer SV 0:1
07.07.2009 Itzehoe Türk-Spor – TSV Lägerdorf 0:3

Saison 2008/2009:

07.06.2009 Itzehoe Türk-Spor – TuS Hartenholm 0:1
06.06.2009 TSV Altenholz – Itzehoer SV 2:1
01.06.2009 Schleswiger SV 06 – FC Kilia Kiel 1:2
29.05.2009 SC Victoria Hamburg – SC Vorwärts-Wacker 04 Hamburg-Billstedt 3:1
27.05.2009 VfR Horst – Itzehoer SV 5:1
24.05.2009 VfL Kellinghusen – SV Anadolu Glückstadt 8:2
24.05.2009 TSV Lägerdorf II (B-Jugend) – SC Hohenaspe (B-Jugend) 4:1
23.05.2009 BSC Sportfreunde Itzehoe – SG Flethsee/Brokdorf 3:1
20.05.2009 Itzehoer SV – VfR Horst 5:1
17.05.2009 Itzehoer SV – Eckernförder SV 0:1
10.05.2009 Itzehoe Türk-Spor – SSV Hennstedt 3:2
09.05.2009 VfR Horst – Kieler SV Holstein II 0:2
03.05.2009 Itzehoer SV – VfB Lübeck II 0:2
01.05.2009 Itzehoer SV – Heider SV 1:2
25.04.2009 Itzehoer SV II – SV Vaalia Vaale 3:2
19.04.2009 Itzehoer SV – Kieler SV Holstein II 1:3
18.04.2009 Kieler SV Holstein – Hansa Rostock II 1:1
13.04.2009 Itzehoer SV – SC Comet Kiel 0:1
11.04.2009 VfR Horst – VfR Neumünster 0:1
28.03.2009 Altona 93 – Hamburger SV II 1:3
01.03.2009 Itzehoer SV – Heikendorfer SV 4:0
23.11.2008 Hamburger SV – SV Werder Bremen 2:1
02.08.2008 FC St. Pauli – VfB Stuttgart 2:5

Saison 2007/2008:

16.03.2008 FSV Zwickau – Hallescher FC 0:1
15.03.2008 FSV Oppach – SG Dynamo Dresden III 1:3
01.03.2008 VfB Lübeck – SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0
24.02.2008 SG Dynamo Dresden III – Meißner SV 08 1:1
23.02.2008 SG Dynamo Dresden – 1.FC Magdeburg 1:0
16.02.2008 SC Verl – SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1
27.01.2008 TSV Rotation Dresden – TSV Cossebaude 2:0
15.12.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden III – SV Wesenitztal 1:0
08.12.2007 TSV Cossebaude – Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord 0:0
01.12.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – Hamburger SV II 4:1
24.11.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – FC Energie Cottbus II 1:0
27.10.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – 1.FC Union Berlin 0:1
06.10.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – SV Babelsberg 03 3:2
05.09.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0
18.07.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – FC Schalke 04 1:1

Saison 2006/2007:

21.04.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – Hertha BSC II 2:0
10.03.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2:1
24.02.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – VfL Osnabrück 0:1
11.02.2007 SG Dynamo Dresden – VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:0
25.11.2006 SG Dynamo Dresden – FC St. Pauli 3:0
04.11.2006 SG Dynamo Dresden – 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0
16.09.2006 SG Dynamo Dresden – 1.FC Magdeburg 2:1
09.09.2006 SG Dynamo Dresden – Hannover 96 2:3
03.09.2006 FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt – SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2
26.08.2006 SG Dynamo Dresden – Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0

Saison 2005/2006:

12.03.2006 SG Dynamo Dresden – Sportfreunde Siegen 1:0
26.02.2006 SG Dynamo Dresden – VfL Bochum 0:0
20.11.2005 SG Dynamo Dresden – SpVgg Unterhaching 2:3
25.09.2005 SG Dynamo Dresden – SC Paderborn 0:2
16.09.2005 SG Dynamo Dresden – Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1
26.08.2005 SG Dynamo Dresden – Offenbacher FC Kickers 4:1
06.08.2005 Hamburger SV – 1.FC Nürnberg 3:0

Saison 2004/2005:

23.04.2005 SG Dynamo Dresden – LR Ahlen 3:1
08.04.2005 SG Dynamo Dresden – TSV 1860 München 0:4
20.03.2005 SG Dynamo Dresden – SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1
28.11.2004 FC Erzgebirge Aue – SG Dynamo Dresden 4:1
21.11.2004 SG Dynamo Dresden – SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0
17.10.2004 SG Dynamo Dresden – 1.FC Saarbrücken 2:1

Saison 2003/2004:

30.05.2004 SG Dynamo Dresden – VfR Neumünster 1:0